Back

Wellness Protocols

Apply sacred geometry to nutrition, fasting, hydration, and your personal altar — daily practices structured by natural mathematical ratios.

Golden Proportion Plate (55-34-11)

55%Fresh Plant Matter
34%Repair Block
11%Oils

55% — Fresh Plant Matter

Leafy greens, raw or steamed vegetables. Feeds microbiome.

34% — Repair Block

Clean protein for cellular and muscular repair

11% — Acceler Oils

Healthy fats: avocado, olive oil, coconut oil, seeds

Fibonacci Hydration Curve

Wake Up (+0h)

Structured water to rehydrate brain tissue

21 oz

Midday (+5h)

Taper volume to avoid diluting stomach acid

13 oz

Late Afternoon (+8h)

Warm herbal tea to maintain fluid balance

8 oz
Reflect

Which wellness practice (geometric nutrition, fasting, altar, water templating) felt most aligning? What did you notice in your body?